Hikihiihto 2020

    
 Hikihiihto 14.03.2020
 
    
 Nuoret 1 km
 
    
tulos:NimiSeuraaika
    
1.Ylipahkala Akseli 0:07:24
2.Vinpari Kaisa 0:08:20
    
 Nuoret 300 m
 
    
 NimiSeuraaika
    
1.Ylipahkala sisu 8:51
    
 Rekka Pekka 7.5
 
    
 NimiSeuraaika
    
1.Pulkkinen Aukusti 0:26:58
2.Niemikorpi IiroLnm0:28:14
3.Nikula AdeliinaOhs0:31:00
4.Juka EeviLaive0:33:35
5.Tihinen MatiasLaive0:33:36
6.Tihinen MiljaLaive0:33:38
7.Telkkälä Aino 0:34:38
8.Huovinen EmmaOhs0:36:10
9.Mustonen Sonja 0:37:54
10.Kummala ArttuYnn0:39:27
11.Kummala JukkaYnn0:39:28
12.Nevapuu TimoYnn0:44:34
13.Vimpari PekkaYnn0:44:37
14.Vimpari LauriYnn0:47:36
    
 Yl 15 km
 
    
 NimiSeuraaika
    
1.Soronen HannaIhs0:45:21
2.Juola EetuOhs0:47:48
3.Kärkäinen AlisaOhs0:50:12
4.Saaga Sassi 0:50:22
5.Lehtonen JukkaOhs0:50:28
6.Telkkälä Vilho 0:55:26
7.Karjalainen MarkkuKkv0:56:36
8.Nylander VilleYnn1:00:10
9.Karjalainen TuulaKkv1:09:55
10.Tomperi Eino 1:13:50
    
 Yl 22.5 km
 
    
 NimiSeuraaika
    
1.Hinttala JukkaRst Ruoste0:59:15
2.Juola EeroOhs0:59:23
3.Tohmola MikaMuonion kiri0:59:57
4.Lehtola JoukoYlikiiminki1:00:24
5.Alamäki HeikkiWeasel Krämp1:00:31
6.Holtinkoski  MarkkuMuhos1:00:32
7.Jussila JaniHaukiputaan Veikot1:01:38
8.Ukkola SakariSalre1:03:28
9.Sassi RoopeIin Urheilijat1:03:29
10.Kangas PetteriKev1:03:30
11.Ruokokoski MarkoMuonion kiri1:03:31
12.Sirviö Tom 1:05:51
13.Soronen Juho 1:06:19
14.Ryytty EeroOhs1:07:45
15.Tihinen JarnoLaive1:07:51
16.Antti Ylipahkala 1:09:09
17.Perätalo MattiYnn1:09:14
18.Laurila-Harju PekkaKiiminki1:09:37
19.Pekkola TeuvoOek1:11:21
20.Soronen Osmo 1:12:07
21.Laurila-Harju MinnaPuU1:13:50
22.Nikula RistoRomusta huolimatta1:14:26
23.Grönstrand AriYlikiimingin kuntotanssijat 1:14:27
24.Arponen JesseSelittää ne hiihtäjätkin 1:15:43
25.Pohjola Matti 1:17:05
26.Kaski AnttiYnn1:17:30
27.Isoaho MikkoSelittää ne hiihtäjätkin 1:18:44
28.Karjalainen JarnoYlikiiminki1:18:45
29.Lapinkangas salla 1:19:44
30.Lapinkangas SuviYin1:19:45
31.Nikula LauriRomusta huolimatta1:23:08
32.Tihinen MarkusLaive1:31:57
33.Koivikko TapaniTeam beard1:33:05
34.Tihinen AtteLaive1:36:32