Hikihiihto 2008

  

HIKIHIIHTO

15.3.2008

YLEINEN 20 KM

Ensi vuonna Hikihiihto 14.3.2009
1 Holappa Jouni Haukipudas 00:54:04

2 Kontu Juha-Pekka LaiVe 00:54:05

3 Marttila-Tornio Pekka YNM 00:54:07

4 Välipakka Jouni IiHS 00:54:09

5 Runtti Antti Ylikiiminki 00:55:34

6 Riikola Ilkka YNM 00:56:03

7 Heinonen Juha-Matti Liminka 00:57:15

7 Yliselä Vesa Nurmo 00:57:15

9 Uusitalo Eero Ylikiiminki 00:57:36

10 Huovinen Kari YNM 00:57:37

11 Heikkinen Esa Liminka 00:57:40

12 Kokko Rikuville Oulu 00:57:42

13 Annanpalo Erkki OHS 00:58:15

14 Tauriainen Risto Ylisiurua 00:58:54

15 Runtti Janne VePo 00:59:16

16 Lempinen Matti Oulu 00:59:22

17 Ollila Esa Yli-Ii 00:59:44

18 Hautasaari Jari OuTa 01:00:11

19 Hartikka Pekka Tarppi Sport 01:00:31

20 Häikiö Jukka Oulu 01:01:14

21 Väärni Jouni Oulun Hienomekaniikka 01:01:17

22 Raatikainen Laura Kuopio 01:01:24

23 Vimpari Tero
01:01:33

24 Länsipuro Henri Jääli 01:02:28

25 Vimpari Pekka Helsinki 01:03:00

26 Haipus Asko Kello 01:03:01

27 Väänänen Tero Oulu 01:03:09

28 Kellokumpu Esa Ii 01:03:55

29 Pirilä Aki YNM 01:04:15

30 Mäkelä Katariina Oulu 01:04:16

31 Holmi Pauli Oulu 01:04:17

32 Vainio Timo OAMK 01:04:20

33 Piiparinen Juha OHS 01:04:21

34 Somero Pasi Pateniemi 01:04:50

35 Marttila-Tornio Timo YNM 01:04:53

36 Ylipahkala Pasi Ylikiiminki 01:04:55

37 Heinonen Antti Liminka 01:05:29

38 Härkönen Esko Oulu 01:06:00

39 Hanhela Ilkka HaHe 01:06:20

40 Sauvola Eero Oulunsalo 01:08:20

41 Huru Tarja HaHe 01:08:43

42 Pirinen Mirjami Oulu 01:08:45

43 Kärki Veikko Kestilä 01:08:46

44 Runtti Heimo Ylikiiminki 01:08:52

45 Huuhka Kai Tyrnävän Ahmat 01:09:05

46 Kellokumpu Ville Ii 01:10:23

47 Tomperi Heimo Ylikiiminki 01:11:07

48 Aikioniemi Olavi KiimU 01:11:49

49 Saarinen Tuija Tukkaboxi/Ylikiiminki 01:12:18

50 Tolonen Markku Kiiminki 01:14:00

51 Runtti Yrjö KiimU 01:15:59

52 Väänänen Osmo Paavola 01:17:02

53 Haapaniemi Timo Athletico Suu Ski 01:18:06

54 Häyrynen Lea Illin Rouvat 01:18:14

55 Alakiuttu Raimo Haukipudas 01:18:15

56 Vehkaoja Esa Liminka 01:19:03

57 Seppä Yrjö Sporttiklubi pohja 01:22:19

58 Karjalainen Jouko YNM 01:22:46

59 Virtanen Taina Helsinki 01:22:53

60 Vimpari Jussi YNM 01:22:54

61 Jaakola Teemu OSM 01:26:39

62 Jaakola Tenho OSM 01:26:40

63 Karjalainen Ritva YNM 01:28:39

64 Karjalainen Jorma YNM 01:28:40

65 Perätalo Merja YNM 01:34:48

66 Perätalo Asko YNM 01:34:49

67 Karhumaa Pekka Pattijoki 01:38:09

68 Säävälä Hannu VePo 01:41:29

69 Kortetjärvi Saija VePo 01:41:33

70 Jaara Niilo Muhos 01:41:35

71 Keltamäki Simo OuTa 01:44:19

71 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 01:44:19







 

Yleinen 10 km







1 Yrttiaho Harri Haukipudas 00:30:33

2 Paavola Jukka Oulu 00:33:50

3 Korhonen Ilkka Oulu 00:38:44

4 Riikola Henna-Maria YNM 00:40:01

5 Perätalo Eino YNM 00:41:00

6 Märsy Hanna Oulu 00:43:32

7 Riikola Heikki YNM 00:44:27

8 Siltakoski Atte YNM 00:44:57

8 Vilppola Juho-Iikka YNM 00:44:57

10 Rönkkö Antti-Pekka Vepo 00:47:09

11 Rönkkö Timo Vepo 00:47:10

12 Rönkkö Seija Vepo 00:47:19

13 Siltakoski Markus Kempele 00:47:27

13 Siltakoski Jarkko Kempele 00:47:27

15 Toppila Tiina YNM 00:47:44

16 Hiltunen Ville YNM 00:52:41

17 Marttila-Tornio Tuomas YNM 00:55:48

18 Parkkinen Veera YNM 00:56:04

19 Sivonen Ellen Ylikiiminki 00:57:58

20 Siltakoski Vesa YNM 01:00:27

21 Marttila-Tornio Ari-Pekka YNM 01:05:07

22 Riikola Roosa YNM 01:13:38

23 Riikola Sirpa YNM 01:13:39

24 Kivelä Saana HaHe 01:15:32

25 Kukkohovi Saimi Muhos 01:16:58

26 Marttila-Tornio Jarkko YNM 01:20:14

27 Marttila-Tornio Katri YNM 01:20:15

28 Jokikokko Helena Ylikiiminki 01:22:59

29 Kivelä Ville HaHe 01:24:03

30 Kivelä Jarkko Hahe 01:24:04

31 Renko Outi Ylikiiminki 02:15:35

32 Riikola Riina YNM














 

Energiapolar 10 km







1 Rautakoski Juho
00:36:00

2 Kaveri Antti
00:39:25

2 Holmi Tomi
00:39:25

4 Vimpari Kalle-Antti
00:40:05

5 Ukonmaanaho Matti
00:40:37

6 Vimpari Jarkko
00:44:06

7 Mattila Tornio Matias
00:46:25

8 Riikola Salla
00:46:28

9 Märsy Olli
00:46:35

10 Marttila Henri
00:46:57

11 Huttu Hiltunen Kalle
00:47:04

12 Kervinen Ville
00:49:28

13 Rahko Samuli
00:49:56

14 Pälsynaho Markus
00:51:22

14 Holmström Vesa
00:51:22

16 Penttilä Jani
00:51:23

17 Pulkkinen Santeri
00:52:39

18 Leskelä Tytti
00:55:35

19 Riikola Matti
00:58:10

20 Joki Johannes
00:59:06

21 Siltakoski Minna
01:00:27

22 Järvenpää Tuomo
01:01:09

23 Holtinkoski Saara
01:03:07

24 Sipola Marjaana
01:03:08

25 Keskimmäinen Ismo
01:06:44

26 Merja Mettovaara
01:11:56

27 Mettovaara Sami
01:12:09

28 Leskelä Hannele
01:17:53

29 Palo-oja Jenni
01:19:25

30 Keränen Elena
01:22:40

31 Marttila Laura
01:23:30

32 Koret Ella
01:53:35

33 Pulkkinen Siiri
01:53:47

34 Renko Kyösti
02:15:28








Voittaja Jouni Holappa vetää 20 km joukkoa