Tulokset

Nuija-rastit 2013

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H21A : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Rahko Sampo                     Pohjant                                1:00:01
  2.     7   Kujala Jouni                    Pohjant                                1:00:27         +26
  3.     3   Haapasalo Harri                 Pohjant                                1:02:08       +2:07
  4.     5   Mäkäräinen Jouni                Pohjant                                1:04:52       +4:51
  5.     2   Niemelä Hannu                   RasHy                                  1:04:57       +4:56
  6.    13   Viippola Ilpo                   OuTa                                   1:07:47       +7:46
  7.     9   Hannuksela Jari                 Pohjant                                1:08:18       +8:17
  8.     8   Vapa Marko                      OH                                     1:10:27      +10:26
  9.    16   Perttunen Tapio                 VePo                                   1:13:11      +13:10
 10.     6   Runtti Janne                    VePo                                   1:14:31      +14:30
 11.    17   Alaperä Arttu-Pekka             Pohjant                                1:15:44      +15:43
 12.    12   Vanhanen Konsta                 Pohjant                                1:16:20      +16:19
 13.    14   Karppinen Timo                  Pohjant                                1:20:12      +20:11
 14.    15   Hallikainen Samuli              LaiVe                                  1:29:38      +29:37
 15.    11   Laurila Mika                    KoskRi                                 1:35:01      +35:00
 16.    18   Päivärinta Juhani               KiimU                                  1:43:41      +43:40
         1   Helander Iisak                  Pohjant                                  Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H21C : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Keltamäki Simo                  OuTa                                     37:40
  2.    30   Vilppola Jari                   Iisu                                     46:15       +8:35

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H35 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    33   Marjala Veijo                   Pohjant                                1:01:28

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H40 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Westerholm Lasse                VePo                                   1:05:13
  2.    39   Ronkainen Tuomas                KoskRi                                 1:08:13       +3:00
  3.    38   Kuusikko Marko                  SalRe                                  1:09:58       +4:45
  4.    40   Loukusa Markku                  Iisu                                   1:17:42      +12:29
  5.    42   Jurvakainen Mika                KiimU                                  1:23:52      +18:39
  6.    37   Ollonen Petri                   HaHe                                   1:46:29      +41:16
  7.    44   Kela Marko                      OulRe                                  1:48:54      +43:41
        36   Haapasalo Jarmo                 Pohjant                                  Kesk.
        43   Pihlajaniemi Janne              VePo                                     Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H45 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Veijola Seppo                   IinYr                                    50:09
  2.    49   Grekelä Heikki                  Pohjant                                  52:14       +2:05
  3.    54   Hyvönen Panu                    Pohjant                                  53:31       +3:22
  4.    55   Björkqvist Niklas               HlS                                      55:14       +5:05
  5.    52   Mourujärvi Petri                HaHe                                     57:19       +7:10
  6.    53   Neuvonen Jussi                  OuTa                                   1:16:35      +26:26
  7.    51   Mutka Kai                       Pohjant                                1:26:32      +36:23
  8.    48   Pyky Ari                        KiimU                                  1:40:20      +50:11

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H50 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    63   Rantapelkonen Tuomo             ONMKY                                    53:52
  2.    59   Nummi Matti                     VaKa                                     57:54       +4:02
  2.    66   Parkkinen Pekka                 Pohjant                                  57:54       +4:02
  4.    69   Niemelä Urpo                    Pohjant                                  59:46       +5:54
  5.    65   Räisänen Kari                   KiimU                                    59:49       +5:57
  6.    68   Piispanen Reima                 SalRe                                  1:01:40       +7:48
  7.    67   Ervasti Hannu                   KEV                                    1:03:53      +10:01
  8.    61   Luodonpää Risto                 AlatPi                                 1:04:57      +11:05
  9.    64   Ruotsalainen Keijo              OYUS                                   1:10:17      +16:25
 10.    62   Juntunen Reijo                  IinYr                                  1:13:55      +20:03
 11.    60   Hietaharju Anssi                OTaru                                  1:18:47      +24:55

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H55 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    78   Vilminko Pauli                  SiSe                                     55:46
  2.    73   Karppinen Jouko                 LaiVe                                    58:34       +2:48
  3.    79   Grekelä Antti                   HaHe                                   1:00:02       +4:16
  4.    75   Hautala Matti                   ONMKY                                  1:00:14       +4:28
  5.    81   Suorsa Matti                    PudU                                   1:08:45      +12:59
  6.    77   Ahokoivu Hemmo                  Pohjant                                1:11:46      +16:00
  7.    76   Mäntykenttä Hannu               OYUS                                   1:19:08      +23:22
  8.    74   Kurula Juhani                   Pohjant                                1:25:29      +29:43
        72   Argillander Erkki               VaKa                                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H60 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    88   Kemppainen Taisto               VaKa                                     48:25
  2.    93   Määttä Anse                     S-2000                                   53:18       +4:53
  3.    86   Ovaska Ari                      EE                                     1:00:48      +12:23
  4.    87   Toropainen Pauli                ONMKY                                  1:01:32      +13:07
  5.    85   Hurskainen Pentti               OulRe                                  1:05:37      +17:12
  6.    89   Puurunen Jorma                  ONMKY                                  1:05:48      +17:23
  7.    92   Tuohimaa Esko                   ONMKY                                  1:12:02      +23:37
  8.    84   Puurunen Reijo                  OuTa                                   1:17:13      +28:48
        90   Airaksinen Risto                OuTa                                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H65 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   106   Laitinen Olli                   PeRa                                     53:00
  2.   100   Salminen Jorma                  VaKa                                     54:37       +1:37
  3.   101   Haapaniemi Niilo                HaHe                                     56:27       +3:27
  4.   107   Juutinen Hannu                  Pohjant                                  56:43       +3:43
  5.   103   Liedes Sakari                   Iisu                                     59:57       +6:57
  6.   108   Myllymaa Kauko                  OulRe                                  1:02:24       +9:24
  7.    99   Kinnunen Raimo                  Pohjant                                1:03:18      +10:18
  8.    96   Tapaninaho Kalevi               ONMKY                                  1:16:03      +23:03
  9.    97   Kaipala Rauno                   Pohjant                                1:16:11      +23:11
 10.   102   Lohela Väinö                    Pohjant                                1:16:56      +23:56
       104   Kettunen Kimmo                  SäynSa                                    Hyl.
        98   Määttä Jouko                    PuolRy                                    Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H70 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   117   Korhonen Pauli                  SäynSa                                   50:39
  2.   116   Nikula Reino                    OuTa                                     53:19       +2:40
  3.   112   Karppinen Eino                  SäynSa                                   55:18       +4:39
  4.   115   Tolmunen Tauno                  SäynSa                                   55:22       +4:43
  5.   111   Pietiläinen Erkki               PeRa                                     56:53       +6:14
  6.   114   Takkinen Esko                   KiimU                                    57:36       +6:57
  7.   113   Veijovaara Jorma                Pohjant                                1:20:30      +29:51
       118   Outila Juhani                   PosPy                                     Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H75 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   124   Kittilä Olavi                   SalRe                                    40:30
  2.   122   Alakuijala Erkki                S-2000                                   46:43       +6:13
  3.   120   Ingerttilä Pentti               VaKa                                     47:34       +7:04
  4.   123   Pelkonen Heimo                  KiimU                                    58:37      +18:07
  5.   121   Pyky Esko                       KiimU                                  1:13:43      +33:13

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H18 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   132   Räisänen Harri                  KiimU                                    57:05
  2.   131   Inget Juha-Matti                PudU                                   1:09:38      +12:33
  3.   136   Saarela Joni                    KemU                                   1:17:24      +20:19
  4.   133   Ervasti Samuli                  KEV                                    1:23:00      +25:55
  5.   135   Jokikokko Arttu                 PudU                                   1:23:38      +26:33
       134   Miettunen Sami                  Iisu                                     Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H16 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   140   Kanniainen Tomi                 PuolRy                                   45:43
  2.   139   Härkönen Taneli                 PudU                                     49:20       +3:37
  3.   141   Härkönen Aleksi                 PudU                                     51:32       +5:49
       138   Jokikokko Oskari                PudU                                     Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H14 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   145   Viippola Aapo                   OuTa                                     28:09
  2.   144   Holappa Joona                   VePo                                     37:35       +9:26
  3.   147   Härkönen Sami                   OuTa                                     43:25      +15:16

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H13 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   151   Laurila Santeri                 SalRe                                    32:30
  2.   153   Jurvakainen Olli                KiimU                                    37:46       +5:16
  3.   152   Marjala Sakari                  Pohjant                                  39:32       +7:02
  4.   150   Pyky Kalle                      KiimU                                    39:54       +7:24

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H12 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   160   Oikkonen Severi                 OH                                       22:50
  2.   158   Pöyry Roope                     Pohjant                                  26:21       +3:31
  3.   161   Hiltunen Juho                   ONMKY                                    28:51       +6:01
  4.   164   Westerholm Thomas               VePo                                     32:08       +9:18
  5.   159   Jokikokko Sakari                PudU                                     32:46       +9:56
       165   Heikka Benjamin                 Pohjant                                  Kesk.
       166   Isoaho Kalle                    YlikNM                                   Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   170   Ukkola Sakari                   OSVA                                     12:35
  2.   173   Takalo Emil                     OSVA                                     17:24       +4:49
  3.   172   Niemelä Paavo                   Iisu                                     17:41       +5:06
  4.   174   Kinnunen Eerik                  Pohjant                                  18:12       +5:37
  5.   169   Marjala Verneri                 Pohjant                                  20:58       +8:23
  6.   171   Kinnunen Antti                  Pohjant                                  31:18      +18:43
  7.   168   Triipponen Vetja                KuPe                                     50:36      +38:01

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

H10 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   178   Kuusikko Miska                  SalRe                                    13:27
  2.   177   Hannuksela Jere                 Pohjant                                  28:45      +15:18

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D21A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27   Rahko Saana-Maria               Pohjant                                  52:37
  2.    26   Lotvonen Essi                   LaiVe                                    58:14       +5:37
  3.    25   Hannuksela Eija                 Pohjant                                1:00:38       +8:01
  4.    24   Laitinen Maria                  YlikNM                                 1:02:24       +9:47
  5.    23   Karppinen Kukka-Maaria          LaiVe                                  1:03:16      +10:39
  6.    22   Cobo Caballero Alicia           Pohjant                                1:04:50      +12:13
  7.    28   Mansikkaviita Riikka            JalJa                                  1:15:05      +22:28
  8.    21   Marttinen Minna                 VaKa                                   1:18:16      +25:39

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D21C : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   183   Limingoja Johanna               OSVA                                     37:51
  2.   182   Lohela Päivi                    YlikNM                                   40:17       +2:26
  3.   181   Näpänkangas Hanna               KaSu                                     41:31       +3:40

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D35 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   188   Goman Annukka                   VePo                                     57:54
  2.   189   Marjala Pia-Riitta              Pohjant                                  57:56          +2
  3.   186   Martinmäki Kaisu                Pohjant                                  58:07         +13
  4.   187   Klasila Satu                    PeRa                                     59:48       +1:54

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D40 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   193   Takalo Susanna                  OSVA                                     56:26
  2.   197   Gretschel Anu                   KaSu                                   1:03:44       +7:18
  3.   195   Laurila Sari                    SalRe                                  1:04:09       +7:43
  4.   194   Paavola Mira                    OuTa                                   1:13:09      +16:43
  5.   192   Pesonen Orvokki                 HaHe                                   1:20:07      +23:41

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D45 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   200   Lotvonen Arja                   LaiVe                                    55:04
  2.   201   Oikkonen Mirka                  OH                                     1:01:33       +6:29
       202   Jurvakainen Heli                KiimU                                     Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D50 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   206   Hokajärvi Raili                 Pohjant                                  57:32
  2.   208   Jokikokko Tarja                 OuTa                                     57:34          +2
  3.   207   Linna Eija                      OuHu                                     59:46       +2:14
  4.   205   Väänänen Mervi                  OuTa                                   1:07:35      +10:03

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D55 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   211   Jussinniemi Seija               SiSe                                     40:18
  2.   212   Kuusela Vappu                   VaKa                                     59:58      +19:40

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D60 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   216   Rajaniemi Anneli                OTaru                                    41:30
  2.   215   Putkonen Lea                    Pohjant                                  44:39       +3:09

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D65 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   219   Nikula Irma                     OuTa                                   1:01:12
  2.   220   Vapa Satu                       S-2000                                 1:21:14      +20:02

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D70 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   223   Vilppola Anneli                 Iisu                                     43:37

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D18 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   230   Ervasti Sofia                   KEV                                    1:19:31
  2.   229   Säävälä Anni-Elina              VePo                                   1:22:08       +2:37

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D16 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   239   Niva Sara                       LaiVe                                    48:36
  2.   237   Näsi Juliaana                   Pohjant                                  52:59       +4:23
  3.   250   Stenius Veera                   LaiVe                                  1:01:34      +12:58
  4.   246   Jaakola Emma-Noora              PudU                                   1:03:00      +14:24
  5.   240   Haapasalo Henriikka             Pohjant                                1:03:25      +14:49
  6.   241   Juntunen Johanna                IinYr                                  1:04:22      +15:46
  7.   247   Liinamaa Ella                   Pohjant                                1:04:59      +16:23
  8.   248   Hiltunen Anna                   YlikNM                                 1:05:06      +16:30
  9.   244   Näsi Aurora                     Pohjant                                1:06:50      +18:14
 10.   249   Hakala Hanna                    HaHe                                   1:10:25      +21:49
 11.   252   Sirviö Venla                    Pohjant                                1:20:18      +31:42
 12.   242   Impiö Tiia                      VePo                                   1:24:23      +35:47
       238   Backman Saana                   HaHe                                     Kesk.
       251   Huhtela Oona                    PudU                                     Kesk.
       245   Uusitalo Annika                 YlikNM                                   Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D14 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   253   Holappa Sini                    YlikNM                                   45:11
  2.   255   Kemppainen Janna                YlikNM                                   51:14       +6:03
  3.   254   Ervasti Siiri                   KEV                                    1:02:47      +17:36

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D13 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   259   Oikkonen Sanni                  OH                                       27:53
  2.   260   Kangas Taika                    Pohjant                                  32:22       +4:29
  3.   261   Väliheikki Julia                LaiVe                                    32:39       +4:46
  4.   258   Jaatinen Venla                  HaHe                                     35:15       +7:22
  5.   262   Sankelo Lotta                   Pohjant                                  36:49       +8:56

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D12TR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   267   Loukusa Iina                    Iisu                                     26:04
       266   Heikkilä Kiia                   YlikNM                                    Hyl.
       268   Kaukua Sanni                    HaHe                                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D12 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   277   Goman Anna                      VePo                                     29:47
  2.   272   Haapasalo Wilma                 Pohjant                                  30:17         +30
  3.   276   Riikola Roosa                   YlikNM                                   31:46       +1:59
  4.   271   Riikola Riina                   YlikNM                                   32:12       +2:25
  5.   273   Härkönen Laura                  OuTa                                     36:45       +6:58
  6.   274   Niva Heini                      LaiVe                                    47:27      +17:40
  7.   278   Sankelo Emma                    Pohjant                                  49:25      +19:38
  8.   279   Tikkala Jasmin                  YlikNM                                 1:10:33      +40:46
       275   Holappa Iida                    VePo                                     Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   294   Viippola Venla                  OuTa                                     15:22
  2.   281   Anttila Minea                   Pohjant                                  17:34       +2:12
  3.   293   Oikkonen Sissi                  OH                                       18:41       +3:19
  4.   284   Triipponen Vanni                KuPe                                     19:24       +4:02
  5.   286   Gretschel Liisa                 KaSu                                     20:11       +4:49
  6.   292   Laurila Elina                   SalRe                                    21:23       +6:01
  7.   287   Loukusa Anni                    Iisu                                     21:45       +6:23
  8.   297   Jaatinen Ilona                  HaHe                                     22:52       +7:30
  9.   296   Haapasalo Heidi                 Pohjant                                  25:57      +10:35
 10.   291   Limingoja Senni                 OSVA                                     29:04      +13:42
 11.   283   Holappa Veera                   VePo                                     29:55      +14:33
 12.   300   Vehkaoja Emmi                   YlikNM                                   30:50      +15:28
 13.   282   Parkkinen Laura                 YlikNM                                   31:39      +16:17
 14.   290   Ollonen Reeta                   HaHe                                     31:48      +16:26
 15.   288   Parkkinen Anna                  YlikNM                                   32:56      +17:34
 16.   289   Limingoja Ella                  OSVA                                     33:15      +17:53
 17.   295   Holappa Pilvi-Maria             YlikNM                                   33:45      +18:23
 18.   280   Hietaharju Siiri                O-taru                                   37:41      +22:19
 19.   298   Mäntymaa Aino                   OSVA                                     38:16      +22:54

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H10RR H10 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR D10

D10 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   301   Mutka Aino                      Pohjant                                  16:53
  2.   302   Goman Maija                     VePo                                     17:58       +1:05