Tulokset

POHJOIS-POHJANMAAN MAAKUNTAVIESTIT 2.9.2012, YLIKIIMINKI

Tulostettu 02.09.12  klo 15.56.11
 
MAAKUNTAVIESTI         (2.5 + 2.5 + 4 + 2.5 + 4 km)
 
Lähti : 16     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Oulu 1                                    2.10.15
      1. osuus   Alicia Cobo                                  23.44      5
      2. osuus   Mirka Haataja                    25.09       48.53      1
      3. osuus   Jouni Kujala                     29.38     1.18.31      1
      4. osuus   Juha Kotaniemi                   21.59     1.40.31      1
      5. osuus   Iivo Kriikkula                   29.44     2.10.15      1
 
   2             Laitasaaren Veto                          2.32.19
      1. osuus   Mikko Kesälä                                 22.32      2
      2. osuus   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen           27.43       50.15      2
      3. osuus   Pasi Pesola                      30.46     1.21.02      2
      4. osuus   Sara Niva                        29.23     1.50.26      2
      5. osuus   Miika Lotvonen                   41.53     2.32.19      2
 
   3             Vesaisen Pojat 2                          2.45.41
      1. osuus   Taneli Kauppila                              22.40      3
      2. osuus   Minna Runtti                     36.33       59.13      5
      3. osuus   Erkki Isokoski                   38.07     1.37.20      4
      4. osuus   Mervi Holster-Hemmi              33.05     2.10.26      4
      5. osuus   Mikko Leinonen                   35.15     2.45.41      3
 
   4             Haukipudas 1                              2.47.11
      1. osuus   Maria Laitinen                               23.25      4
      2. osuus   Mauno Hanhela                    31.16       54.42      3
      3. osuus   Heikki Grekelä                   31.45     1.26.28      3
      4. osuus   Milja Jaatinen                   41.20     2.07.48      3
      5. osuus   Petri Mourujärvi                 39.23     2.47.11      4
 
   5             Vesaisen Pojat 1                          2.50.39
      1. osuus   Hannu Holappa                                24.24      6
      2. osuus   Anni-Elina Säävälä               38.07     1.02.32      6
      3. osuus   Joonas Savola                    35.08     1.37.41      5
      4. osuus   Annukka Goman                    32.56     2.10.37      5
      5. osuus   Raine Tolonen                    40.01     2.50.39      5
 
   6             Oulu 2                                    3.07.59
      1. osuus   Raili Hokajärvi                              34.36     13
      2. osuus   Sari Kotaniemi                   31.32     1.06.09     10
      3. osuus   Lasse Westerholm                 34.32     1.40.41      6
      4. osuus   Pauli Toropainen                 30.17     2.10.58      6
      5. osuus   Kaj Fredriksson                  57.00     3.07.59      6
 
   7             Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1                  3.08.51
      1. osuus   Juha-Matti Inget                             27.07      7
      2. osuus   Emma-Noora Jaakola               38.19     1.05.26      8
      3. osuus   Taneli Härkönen                  51.27     1.56.53     12
      4. osuus   Moona Harju                      35.29     2.32.22      7
      5. osuus   Aleksi Härkönen                  36.28     3.08.51      7
 
   8             SK Uranus                                 3.14.31
      1. osuus   Mikko Remsu                                  27.15      8
      2. osuus   Anne Moilanen                    38.47     1.06.02      9
      3. osuus   Janne Pihlajaniemi               40.27     1.46.29      8
      4. osuus   Outi Aikio                       52.07     2.38.37      9
      5. osuus   Panu Hyvönen                     35.54     3.14.31      8
 
   9             Oulun Reipas                              3.28.07
      1. osuus   Erkki Holma                                  29.41     10
      2. osuus   Merja Kela                       34.55     1.04.36      7
      3. osuus   Marko Kela                       40.48     1.45.25      7
      4. osuus   Mirja Kela                       56.25     2.41.50     10
      5. osuus   Kauko Myllymaa                   46.16     3.28.07      9
 
  10             Oulun Tarmo                               3.34.55
      1. osuus   Mervi Väänänen                               42.32     14
      2. osuus   Mervi Maikkola                   41.54     1.24.27     15
      3. osuus   Jussi Neuvonen                   53.02     2.17.29     13
      4. osuus   Tarja Jokikokko                  37.39     2.55.08     13
      5. osuus   Simo Keltamäki                   39.47     3.34.55     10
 
  11             Vaalan Karhu                              3.38.05
      1. osuus   Minna Marttinen                              30.53     11
      2. osuus   Vappu Kuusela                    47.16     1.18.10     13
      3. osuus   Leo Tsurkin                    1.05.40     2.23.50     14
      4. osuus   Erkki Argillander                31.35     2.55.26     14
      5. osuus   Jouni Koljonen                   42.38     3.38.05     11
 
  12             Oulu 3                                    3.47.05
      1. osuus   Hemmo Ahokoivu                               34.12     12
      2. osuus   Urpo Niemelä                     35.14     1.09.27     12
      3. osuus   Markku Heikka                    40.48     1.50.15      9
      4. osuus   Oona Keinänen                    45.06     2.35.22      8
      5. osuus   Venla Sisviö                   1.11.42     3.47.05     12
 
  13             Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3                  3.53.38
      1. osuus   Maire Kosamo                                 57.14     16
      2. osuus   Raija Sarajärvi                  49.20     1.46.34     16
      3. osuus   Lauri Suorsa                     52.04     2.38.38     16
      4. osuus   Juhani Rajavaara                 43.07     3.21.46     15
      5. osuus   Sauli Kuopus                     31.52     3.53.38     13
 
  14             Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2                  4.33.19
      1. osuus   Oona Huhtela                                 42.43     15
      2. osuus   Taisto Luukkonen                 38.54     1.21.37     14
      3. osuus   Tarja Tolonen                  1.11.20     2.32.58     15
      4. osuus   Essi Ylitalo                   1.21.00     3.53.58     16
      5. osuus   Antti Härkönen                   39.20     4.33.19     14
 
                 Muhos                                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jarmo Haapasalo                              19.13      1
      2. osuus   Susanna Väliheikki               37.57       57.10      4
      3. osuus   Jaakko Heikkinen                 53.09     1.50.20     10
      4. osuus   Iina Heikkinen                   57.08     2.47.28     12
      5. osuus   Samuli Huusko                             KESK.
 
                 Haukipudas 2                             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Jouko Paaso                                  28.57      9
      2. osuus   Marke Seppänen                   37.56     1.06.53     11
      3. osuus   Petri Ollonen                    48.35     1.55.29     11
      4. osuus   Leena Paaso                      49.42     2.45.11     11
      5. osuus   Jaakko Kaukua                             HYL.
 
 
MINI
 
Lähti : 16     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 6
 
   1             Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1                  51.18
      1. osuus   Joona Lohela                                 12.34      7
      2. osuus   Kalle Isoaho                     18.34       31.08      3
      3. osuus   Anna Hiltunen                    20.09       51.18      1
 
   2             Pohjantähti 2                               51.29
      1. osuus   Wilma Haapasalo                              11.08      2
      2. osuus   Taika Kangas                     18.23       29.32      1
      3. osuus   Henriikka Haapasalo              21.56       51.29      2
 
   3             Vesaisen Pojat 2                          1.03.12
      1. osuus   Iida Latvala                                 14.20     13
      2. osuus   Anna Goman                       16.25       30.46      2
      3. osuus   Tiia Impiö                       32.26     1.03.12      3
 
   4             Vesaisen Pojat 1                          1.03.13
      1. osuus   Maija Goman                                  12.42      9
      2. osuus   Thomas Westerholm                18.32       31.14      4
      3. osuus   Joona Holappa                    31.59     1.03.13      4
 
   5             Haukiputaan Heitto 2                      1.06.51
      1. osuus   Sanni Kaukua                                 12.36      8
      2. osuus   Hilla Hirvikoski                 31.09       43.45      9
      3. osuus   Venla Jaatinen                   23.06     1.06.51      5
 
   6             Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3                1.07.29
      1. osuus   Jasmin Tikkala                               11.11      4
      2. osuus   Kiia Heikkilä                    27.36       38.48      7
      3. osuus   Janna Kemppainen                 28.40     1.07.29      6
 
   7             Pohjantähti 4                             1.15.57
      1. osuus   Severi Similä                                12.43     10
      2. osuus   Emma Sankelo                     30.52       43.35      8
      3. osuus   Lotta Sankelo                    32.21     1.15.57      7
 
   8             Haukiputaan Heitto 3                      1.28.38
      1. osuus   Helmi Hirvikoski                             12.15      6
      2. osuus   Roosa Ailio                      25.54       38.09      6
      3. osuus   Jouko Tienhaara                  50.28     1.28.38      8
 
   9             Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 4                1.47.43
      1. osuus   Laura Parkkinen                              26.32     16
      2. osuus   Julia Tikkala                    34.26     1.00.59     10
      3. osuus   Tomi Holappa                     46.44     1.47.43      9
 
                 Laitasaaren Veto                         HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Saana Onnela                                 14.27     14
      2. osuus   Heini Niva                       22.33       37.01      5
      3. osuus   Laura Heikkinen                           HYL.
 
                 Pohjantähti 5                            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Aino Mutka                                   14.19     12
      2. osuus   Anni-Lotta Kähkölä               49.30     1.03.50     11
      3. osuus   Kalle Kinnunen                            HYL.
 
                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Riina Riikola                                11.07      1
      2. osuus   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa                       HYL.
 
                 Pohjantähti 1                            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Benjamin Heikka                              11.10      3
      2. osuus   Pyry Sirviö                               HYL.
 
                 Haukiputaan Heitto 1                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kasperi Matinlauri                           11.34      5
      2. osuus   Harri Tienhaara                           HYL.
 
                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kalle Eskola                                 21.40     15
      2. osuus   Sonja Raappana                            HYL.
 
                 Pohjantähti 3                            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kia Hemmi                                    12.56     11
 

 
KUNTO            (2.5 + 2.5 + 2.5 km)
 
Lähti : 6      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             SK Uranus                                 1.19.55
      1. osuus   Ommik Nenäniek (TUR)                         22.46      1
      2. osuus   Oppes I. Attnok (ISR)            22.12       44.59      1
      3. osuus   Opru Al-Akkeh (SYR)              34.56     1.19.55      1
 
   2             Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2                1.28.56
      1. osuus   Ilkka Riikola                                30.08      4
      2. osuus   Riitta Jokela                    30.52     1.01.01      3
      3. osuus   Harri Kotila                     27.54     1.28.56      2
 
   3             Laitasaaren Veto                          1.57.25
      1. osuus   Pasi Niva                                    28.20      2
      2. osuus   Jouko Karppinen                  28.52       57.12      2
      3. osuus   Anu Niva                       1.00.13     1.57.25      3
 
   4             Autosuunnistus.fi                         2.06.44
      1. osuus   Lauri Vainikainen                            51.55      5
      2. osuus   Pertti Keski-Korsu               39.44     1.31.40      5
      3. osuus   Seppo Vainikainen                35.04     2.06.44      4
 
   5             Pudasjärven Urheilijat                    2.32.59
      1. osuus   Mikko Raappana                               30.02      3
      2. osuus   Heikki Heikkilä                  53.25     1.23.28      4
      3. osuus   Anna-Liisa Seppänen            1.09.31     2.32.59      5
 
                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Annika Uusitalo                           HYL.