Tulokset
HIIHDON SEURAOTTELUPYLKÖNAHOLLA 28.3.2006 |
||||
|
N8 1km |
Aika | ||
1 | Happonen Virve | KiimU | 0:05:30 | |
2 | Vainikainen Sara | YIN | 0:05:53 | |
3 | Lalli Anette | YIN | 0:06:08 | |
4 | Parkkinen Veera | YNM | 0:08:05 | |
M8 1km |
||||
1 | Kervinen Ville | YNM | 0:05:28 | |
2 | Hökkä Oskari | YIN | 0:07:33 | |
3 | Marttila-Tornio Ari-Pekka | YNM | 0:09:57 | |
4 | Marttila-Tornio Jarkko | YNM | 0:12:22 | |
5 | Marttila-tornio Topias | YNM | 0:14:02 | |
|
N10 2km |
|||
1 | Loukusa Hanna | KiimU | 0:06:50 | |
2 | Laamanen Jutta | KiimU | 0:07:25 | |
3 | Perätalo Merja | YNM | 0:07:31 | |
4 | Jurvakainen Johanna | KiimU | 0:07:50 | |
5 | Lämsä Eveliina | KiimU | 0:08:08 | |
6 | Lalli Sirje | YIN | 0:08:11 | |
7 | Hökkä Josefiina | YIN | 0:08:29 | |
8 | Kokko Suvi | YNM | 0:08:50 | |
9 | Riikola Salla-Kaisa | YNM | 0:09:07 | |
M10 2km |
||||
1 | Happonen Ville | KiimU | 0:06:42 | |
2 | Hekkala Teijo | YIN | 0:07:22 | |
3 | Leviäkangas Jouni | YIN | 0:07:24 | |
4 | Loukusa Matti | KiimU | 0:07:27 | |
5 | Riikola Matti | YNM | 0:09:56 | |
N12 2km |
||||
1 | Happonen Veera | KiimU | 0:06:15 | |
2 | Laamanen Johanna | KiimU | 0:06:25 | |
3 | Jaara Iida | YIN | 0:06:40 | |
4 | Riikola Henna-Maria | YNM | 0:06:46 | |
5 | Jurvakainen Henna | KiimU | 0:06:51 | |
6 | Lämsä Annika | KiimU | 0:07:14 | |
7 | Ojala Leena | YIN | 0:08:13 | |
M12 2 km |
||||
1 | Vimpari Kalle-Antti | YNM | 0:06:35 | |
2 | Pöyry Konsta | KiimU | 0:06:38 | |
3 | Viitala Mika | YIN | 0:06:40 | |
4 | Leviäkangas Aslak | YIN | 0:06:41 | |
5 | Ollila Uula | KiimU | 0:06:43 | |
6 | Holmi Tomi | YNM | 0:06:49 | |
7 | Paukkeri Akseli | KiimU | 0:06:57 | |
8 | Jurvakainen Janne | YNM | 0:08:15 | |
|
N14 3km |
|||
1 | Jaara Erika | YIN | 0:09:27 | |
2 | Loukusa Katri | KiimU | 0:10:49 | |
3 | Leviäkangas Saana | YIN | 0:11:09 | |
M14 3km |
||||
1 | Väärni Niilo | YNM | 0:09:17 | |
2 | Turtinen Janne | YIN | 0:09:39 | |
3 | Kaisto Niilo | YIN | 0:09:49 | |
4 | Turtinen Kai | YIN | 0:10:36 | |
N16 3km |
||||
1 | Lämsä Marika | KiimU | 0:10:01 | |
2 | Kaisto Oili | YIN | 0:10:07 | |
M16 3km |
||||
1 | Jaara Oskari | YIN | 0:08:02 | |
2 | Tolonen Raine | KiimU | 0:08:21 | |
3 | Pöyry Miska | KiimU | 0:09:25 | |
4 | Perätalo Marko | YNM | 0:10:06 | |
5 | Riikola Heikki | YNM | 0:11:57 | |
N 3 km |
||||
1 | Kääriä Marja | YNM | 0:08:30 | |
2 | Turtinen Riikka | YIN | 0:08:35 | |
N40 3km |
||||
1 | Riikola Sirpa | YNM | 0:09:29 | |
2 | Halme Ritva | KiimU | 0:10:43 | |
N50 3 km |
||||
1 | Mertala Irja | KiimU | 0:10:28 | |
2 | Tolonen Sisko | KiimU | 0:11:27 | |
M18 5km |
||||
1 | Perätalo Matti | YNM | 0:11:37 | |
2 | Turtinen Pekka | YIN | 0:12:27 | |
3 | Runtti Vesa | YNM | 0:12:59 | |
M 5 km |
||||
1 | Ukonmaanaho Janne | YNM | 0:11:25 | |
2 | Turtinen Pauli | YIN | 0:11:32 | |
3 | Laurila Heikki | KiimU | 0:11:42 | |
4 | Palosaari Mikko | KiimU | 0:12:15 | |
5 | Turtinen Eero | YIN | 0:12:32 | |
6 | Takkinen Jukka | KiimU | 0:12:39 | |
7 | Runtti Antti | YNM | 0:13:19 | |
8 | Puurunen Jorma | YIN | 0:13:36 | |
M35 5km |
||||
1 | Hökkä Tuomo | YIN | 0:11:35 | |
2 | Marttila-Tornio Pekka | YNM | 0:12:32 | |
3 | Parkkinen Keijo | YNM | 0:12:47 | |
4 | Paukkeri Jussi | KiimU | 0:13:47 | |
5 | Loukusa Kalevi | KiimU | 0:14:12 | |
M40 5 km |
||||
1 | Perätalo Asko | YNM | 0:12:36 | |
2 | Turtinen Risto | YIN | 0:13:08 | |
3 | Huovinen Kari | YNM | 0:13:26 | |
4 | Takkinen Esko | KiimU | 0:14:47 | |
M50 5km |
||||
1 | Runtti Hannu | YNM | 0:12:43 | |
2 | Hiltunen Mikko | YNM | 0:13:13 | |
3 | Pöykiö Raimo | YNM | 0:14:45 | |
4 | Tolonen Aarno | KiimU | 0:15:00 | |
5 | Jurvakainen Heino | KiimU | 0:16:58 | |
M60 5 km |
||||
1 | Ukonmaanaho Sakari | YNM | 0:13:33 | |
2 | Petrov Pentti | YIN | 0:14:14 | |
3 | Soronen Seppo | YNM | 0:14:16 | |
4 | Jurvakainen Esko | KiimU | 0:15:10 | |
5 | Mikkonen Eero | KiimU | 0:15:27 | |
6 | Rantala Oiva | KiimU | 0:15:33 | |
Seurapisteet |
||||
1 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 120 | ||
2 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 113 | ||
3 | Yli-Iin Naseva | 107 | ||